E II-Jugend / Bezirksliga
Tabelle männliche Jugend E II
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | + | ± | - | Tore | Diff | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USV Halle | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 710:169 | +541 | 34:0 |
2 | USV Halle III | 17 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 483:340 | +143 | 28:6 |
3 | SG Spergau | 17 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 452:330 | +122 | 28:6 |
4 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | 17 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 384:361 | +23 | 24:10 |
5 | Landsberger HV | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 334:318 | +16 | 18:16 |
6 | BSV Klostermansfeld | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 340:386 | -46 | 18:16 |
7 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 345:359 | -14 | 17:17 |
8 | HC Burgenland | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 413:407 | +6 | 13:19 |
9 | TSV Reichardtswerben | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 234:365 | -131 | 8:24 |
10 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 232:508 | -276 | 5:27 |
11 | USV Halle II | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 299:421 | -122 | 5:29 |
12 | SV Friesen Frankleben | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 244:506 | -262 | 4:32 |
Letzte Aktualisierung:29.03.2024 14:13:00 Uhr
Alle Spiele der männliche Jugend E II
Sonntag | 03.09.2023 | 12:00v | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | : | USV Halle II | 9:6 |
Samstag | 09.09.2023 | 11:00v | USV Halle II | : | USV Halle III | 13:31 |
Samstag | 16.09.2023 | 14:00v | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | : | USV Halle II | 21:8 |
Sonntag | 01.10.2023 | 11:30 | USV Halle II | : | SG Spergau | 6:29 |
Samstag | 07.10.2023 | 11:30v | SV Friesen Frankleben | : | USV Halle II | 20:16 |
Samstag | 18.11.2023 | 13:30v | BSV Klostermansfeld | : | USV Halle II | 26:18 |
Donnerstag | 23.11.2023 | 16:30v | USV Halle II | : | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 32:11 |
Samstag | 25.11.2023 | 10:00 | USV Halle II | : | Landsberger HV | 15:18 |
Sonntag | 03.12.2023 | 12:00 | USV Halle | : | USV Halle II | 36:2 |
Samstag | 09.12.2023 | 11:30h | USV Halle II | : | HC Burgenland | 27:28 |
Samstag | 16.12.2023 | 10:00 | TSV Reichardtswerben | : | USV Halle II | 19:14 |
Samstag | 20.01.2024 | 11:00 | USV Halle II | : | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | 19:35 |
Samstag | 27.01.2024 | 10:00 | USV Halle III | : | USV Halle II | 39:27 |
Samstag | 17.02.2024 | 12:00 | USV Halle II | : | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | 24:26 |
Samstag | 02.03.2024 | 13:00 | SG Spergau | : | USV Halle II | 29:23 |
Samstag | 09.03.2024 | 11:15 | USV Halle II | : | SV Friesen Frankleben | 26:21 |
Samstag | 16.03.2024 | 14:30 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | : | USV Halle II | 23:23 |
Samstag | 06.04.2024 | 12:15 | USV Halle II | : | BSV Klostermansfeld | |
Sonntag | 14.04.2024 | 12:00 | Landsberger HV | : | USV Halle II | |
Samstag | 20.04.2024 | 12:30 | USV Halle II | : | USV Halle |
Letzte Aktualisierung: 29.03.24, 14:13:00 Uhr