E-Jugend / Bezirksliga
Tabelle männliche Jugend E
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | + | ± | - | Tore | Diff | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USV Halle | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 808:190 | +618 | 38:0 |
2 | USV Halle III | 19 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 550:376 | +174 | 32:6 |
3 | SG Spergau | 19 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 499:359 | +140 | 32:6 |
4 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | 19 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 426:406 | +20 | 26:12 |
5 | Landsberger HV | 19 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 372:360 | +12 | 20:18 |
6 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 390:404 | -14 | 19:19 |
7 | BSV Klostermansfeld | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 410:464 | -54 | 19:21 |
8 | HC Burgenland | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 457:480 | -23 | 13:23 |
9 | TSV Reichardtswerben | 19 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 284:460 | -176 | 12:26 |
10 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 274:567 | -293 | 7:29 |
11 | USV Halle II | 19 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 342:465 | -123 | 6:32 |
12 | SV Friesen Frankleben | 20 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 273:554 | -281 | 4:36 |
Letzte Aktualisierung:19.04.2024 11:35:01 Uhr
Alle Spiele der männliche Jugend E
Samstag | 16.09.2023 | 13:00 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | : | USV Halle | 5:44 |
Samstag | 23.09.2023 | 14:00v | USV Halle | : | SV Friesen Frankleben | 54:2 |
Samstag | 30.09.2023 | 10:00 | USV Halle | : | BSV Klostermansfeld | 44:10 |
Mittwoch | 04.10.2023 | 16:30v | SG Spergau | : | USV Halle | 16:36 |
Sonntag | 08.10.2023 | 13:00 | Landsberger HV | : | USV Halle | 11:35 |
Samstag | 11.11.2023 | 11:30 | USV Halle | : | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | 34:7 |
Samstag | 18.11.2023 | 10:00 | USV Halle | : | HC Burgenland | 33:15 |
Samstag | 25.11.2023 | 14:30v | TSV Reichardtswerben | : | USV Halle | 1:46 |
Sonntag | 03.12.2023 | 12:00 | USV Halle | : | USV Halle II | 36:2 |
Samstag | 09.12.2023 | 13:00h | USV Halle III | : | USV Halle | 13:35 |
Sonntag | 17.12.2023 | 10:00 | USV Halle | : | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | 47:14 |
Samstag | 20.01.2024 | 12:30 | USV Halle | : | SG Spergau | 47:20 |
Samstag | 27.01.2024 | 10:00 | SV Friesen Frankleben | : | USV Halle | 4:47 |
Samstag | 17.02.2024 | 13:30 | USV Halle | : | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 47:9 |
Samstag | 24.02.2024 | 12:00v | BSV Klostermansfeld | : | USV Halle | 16:48 |
Samstag | 09.03.2024 | 12:30 | USV Halle | : | Landsberger HV | 41:8 |
Sonntag | 17.03.2024 | 13:00 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | : | USV Halle | 16:36 |
Sonntag | 07.04.2024 | 11:30 | HC Burgenland | : | USV Halle | 19:45 |
Sonntag | 14.04.2024 | 10:00 | USV Halle | : | TSV Reichardtswerben | 53:2 |
Samstag | 20.04.2024 | 12:30 | USV Halle II | : | USV Halle |
Letzte Aktualisierung: 19.04.24, 11:35:01 Uhr